Group Calendar, U10, 2019-2020 (Southern Region Ringette Association (SRRA))

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
10:00 AM
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
@ Oshawa (Grieve)
11:00 AM
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
@ Burlington (Sheridan)
12:00 PM
Paris Thunder (Carter)
@ Burlington (Evangelista)
2:00 PM
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
@ St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)
5:00 PM
Hamilton (Pooler)
@ Hamilton (Robinson)
10:30 AM
Hamilton (Robinson)
@ Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
1:15 PM
Hamilton (Pooler)
@ Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
4:00 PM
St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)
@ Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)
5:30 PM
Cambridge (Hayward)
@ Burlington (Whiteford)
6:15 PM
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
@ Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
7:00 PM
Cambridge (Hayward)
@ Burlington (Whiteford)
01020304050607
10:15 AM
Burlington (Sheridan)
@ Newmarket Rays - U9
10:45 AM
Burlington (Evangelista)
@ Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
11:30 AM
Markham Bears (White)
@ Pickering (Cadogan)
12:30 PM
Burlington (Whiteford)
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
6:00 PM
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
@ Hamilton (Robinson)
2:15 PM
Cambridge (Newport)
@ Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
4:30 PM
Cambridge (Hayward)
@ Burlington (Sheridan)
08091011121314
11:30 AM
Burlington (Sheridan)
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
12:30 PM
Markham Bears (White)
@ Barrie (White)
Eastview [2722]
5:00 PM
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
@ Sunderland (O'Grady)
Sunderland [2728]
3:30 PM
Cambridge (Hayward)
@ Burlington (Sheridan)
6:15 PM
Cambridge (Newport)
@ Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
15161718192021
4:00 PM
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
@ St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)
6:00 PM
Burlington (Evangelista)
@ Hamilton (Parker)
11:30 AM
Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
@ Pickering (Alves)
1:00 PM
Hamilton (Robinson)
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
2:30 PM
Hamilton (Pooler)
@ Burlington (Sheridan)
6:15 PM
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
@ Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
22232425262728
9:45 AM
Sunderland (O'Grady)
@ Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)
11:00 AM
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
@ Burlington (Evangelista)
11:30 AM
Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
2:00 PM
Burlington (Whiteford)
@ Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
5:00 PM
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)
@ Hamilton (Pooler)
10:30 AM
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)
@ Caledonia (Hoover)
11:00 AM
Muskoka (Dawson)
@ Markham Bears (White)
7:00 PM
Mississauga Mustangs(Green)
@ Markham Bears (White)
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
10:15 AM
Burlington (Whiteford)
@ Newmarket Rays - U9
6:00 PM
Hamilton (Robinson)
@ Hamilton (Pooler)
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 31, 3:19 PM, Next Update: Mar 31, 3:24 PM
Printed from southernregionringette.ca on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 3:20 PM