Schedule & Results (Southern Region Ringette Association (SRRA))

PrintLeague Schedule & Results
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 04, 9:55 PM, Next Update: Jul 14, 9:55 PM
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
Oct 05 20194:00 PMU19St. Catharines Comets Cambridge (Nieson)Karl Homuth
Oct 11 20198:30 PMOpen BCambridge Nie Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Nov 10 201912:00 PMOpen BMississauga Mustangs Burlington (Witterick)Nelson
Nov 24 201910:00 AMOpen BParis Thunder Cambridge NieHespeler (1)
Nov 24 201910:15 AMU12Paris Thunder (Carter) Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Pfaff)
Nov 30 20196:15 PMU16Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke (Byrne)Angus Glen (2 - East)
Dec 01 201911:00 AMU14Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Cambridge (Sabourin)Hespeler (1)
Dec 01 201911:30 AMU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
2644Dec 01 201911:45 AMMuskoka (Dawson) Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Tom Graham (Green)
Dec 01 20191:00 PMU14Whitby (Young) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 01 20192:00 PMU19St. Catharines Comets Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 01 20192:00 PMU12Hamilton (Parker) St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Dec 01 20193:30 PMU16Hamilton Heat Newmarket RaysEGSC (Sharon East)
Dec 01 20194:00 PMU19Caledonia (Hills) Etobicoke (Faiczak)Long Branch
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU16Paris Thunder Etobicoke (Byrne)Long Branch
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU10Cambridge (Newport) Hamilton (Pooler)Inch Park
Dec 01 20195:00 PMU14Whitby (Young) St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Dec 01 20196:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford) Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Dec 06 20198:30 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick) Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 07 20194:00 PMU14Etobicoke (Lemmon) Cambridge (Karremans)Karl Homuth
Dec 14 201911:00 AMU19Whitby Wild Sunderland StingerzSunderland
Dec 14 20196:00 PMOpen BMississauga Mustangs Cambridge NieKarl Homuth
Dec 15 20195:00 PMU12Hamilton (Parker) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Dec 15 20196:00 PMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Dec 21 20191:15 PMU10Hamilton (Pooler) Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Iceland (4)
Dec 21 20192:00 PMU10Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Brant Sports (Gurney)
Dec 22 201910:00 AMU12Caledonia (Taylor) Cambridge (Spurgeon)Hespeler (1)
Dec 22 20192:00 PMU19Richmond Hill Lightning Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (1 - ES Fox)
Dec 22 20193:15 PMU19St. Catharines Comets Whitby WildMcKinney (1)
Jan 11 202010:15 AMOpen BCambridge Nie Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Jan 11 20207:00 PMU14Sunderland (Gratrix) Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)Ed Sackfield
Jan 12 20205:00 PMU10Caledonia (Hoover) Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Jan 18 202011:30 AMU16Newmarket Rays Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Jan 18 20205:00 PMU14St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Paris Thunder (Tait)Brant Sports (Gurney)
Jan 18 20207:15 PMU16Cambridge (Whissell) Etobicoke (Byrne)Centennial Park (East)
Jan 19 20203:00 PMOpen BCambridge Nie Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
Jan 19 20204:00 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson) Sunderland StingerzSunderland
Jan 25 20205:00 PMU12Paris Thunder (Carter) Cambridge (Spurgeon)Karl Homuth
Jan 25 20205:30 PMOpen BCambridge Nie Burlington (Witterick)Mainway (B)
Feb 08 20202:00 PMU16Cambridge (Whissell) Caledonia (Vanbesien)HCCC (Clark)
Feb 09 202010:00 AMOpen BCaledonia (Hughes) Cambridge NieHespeler (1)
Feb 09 202010:15 AMU10Hamilton (Robinson) Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Iceland (4)
2563Feb 09 20202:00 PMBarrie Blizzard (Conidi) Sunderland (Gratrix)Sunderland
Feb 09 20207:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford) Hamilton (Robinson)Inch Park
Feb 10 20208:30 PMOpen BParis Thunder Caledonia (Hughes)HCCC (Almas)
Feb 15 20204:00 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick) Cambridge NieKarl Homuth
Feb 21 20208:30 PMOpen BBurlington (Witterick) Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Feb 22 20201:15 PMU16Hamilton Heat Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Feb 29 20201:15 PMU10Hamilton (Pooler) Mississauga Mustangs(Green)Iceland (4)
Feb 29 20204:00 PMU19Paris Thunder Cambridge (Nieson)Karl Homuth
Feb 29 20205:00 PMU14Cambridge (Sabourin) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Feb 29 20207:00 PMU10Cambridge (Hayward) Burlington (Whiteford)Mainway (A)
Mar 01 202011:00 AMOpen BParis Thunder Cambridge NieHespeler (1)
Mar 01 202011:30 AMOpen BMississauga Mustangs Caledonia (Hughes)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 02 20207:30 PMU16Hamilton Heat Caledonia Arnold/O'RiellyHCCC (Almas)
Mar 02 20208:30 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson) Caledonia (Hills)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 07 20202:00 PMOpen BMississauga Mustangs Caledonia (Hughes)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 08 20204:00 PMU12Hamilton (Parker) Sunderland (Keeler)Sunderland
Mar 13 20208:30 PMOpen BSt. Catharines Sishkov Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Mar 14 20209:45 AMU19Sunderland Stingerz Newmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
Mar 14 202010:30 AMU16Mississauga Mustangs Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
Mar 14 202010:45 AMU12Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
Mar 14 202011:30 AMU14Hamilton Heat (Simm) Paris Thunder (Tait)Brant Sports (Davis)
Mar 14 202012:15 PMU14Cambridge (Sabourin) Whitby (Young)IPSC (4)
Mar 14 20201:15 PMU19Richmond Hill Lightning Mississauga MustangsIceland (4)
Mar 14 20202:30 PMU14St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Burlington (DelFrate)Mainway (B)
Mar 14 20203:00 PMU12Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE Cambridge (Spurgeon)Karl Homuth
Mar 14 20203:30 PMU10Cambridge (Hayward) Burlington (Sheridan)Mainway (B)
Mar 14 20204:00 PMU14Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) Cambridge (Karremans)Karl Homuth
Mar 14 20204:00 PMU14Etobicoke (Lemmon) Barrie Blizzard (Conidi)SSCC (Lefroy)
2757Mar 14 20206:00 PMNewmarket (Owen) Oshawa (Gallagher)Harman (North)
Mar 14 20206:15 PMU10Cambridge (Newport) Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)Centennial Park (East)
2669Mar 15 20209:00 AMOshawa (Simms) Markham BearsMilliken Mills
Mar 15 20201:00 PMU14Burlington (DelFrate) Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)Gale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 15 20202:00 PMU19Paris Thunder Niagara Falls DaredevilsGale (4 - Centennial)
Mar 15 20203:00 PMU12Paris Thunder (Carter) St. Catharines Comets (Bond)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 15 20203:00 PMOpen BMississauga Mustangs Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
Mar 15 20203:30 PMU19St. Catharines Comets Newmarket RaysEGSC (Sharon East)
Mar 15 20204:00 PMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman) St. Catharines Comets (Lavallie)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
2681Mar 15 20204:00 PMNewmarket Rays Sunderland (LeMasurier)Sunderland
Mar 15 20205:00 PMU16Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke (Byrne)Long Branch
Mar 15 20205:00 PMU12Burlington (McFarland) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Mar 15 20206:00 PMU12Burlington (Evangelista) Hamilton (Parker)Inch Park
Mar 15 20207:00 PMU16Paris Thunder Hamilton HeatInch Park
Mar 21 202010:30 AMU12Burlington (McFarland) Paris Thunder (Carter)Brant Sports (Davis)
2704Mar 21 202010:45 AMPickering (Goldsmith) Newmarket (Clune)Magna (Honda)
Mar 21 202011:30 AMU19St. Catharines Comets Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Davis)
2737Mar 21 202011:30 AMRichmond Hill Lightning (Nearing) Pickering (Alves)Pickering (O'Brien)
Mar 21 202011:45 AMU19Whitby Wild Newmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
Mar 21 20201:00 PMU10Hamilton (Robinson) Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 21 20201:00 PMU14St. Catharines Comets (Thomson) Cambridge (Sabourin)Karl Homuth
Mar 21 20201:15 PMU14Newmarket Rays (Byers) Whitby (Young)IPSC (4)
Mar 21 20202:30 PMU10Hamilton (Pooler) Burlington (Sheridan)Mainway (B)
Mar 21 20203:00 PMU16Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Arnold/O'RiellyHCCC (Clark)
Mar 21 20204:00 PMU19Niagara Falls Daredevils Caledonia (Hills)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 21 20204:30 PMOpen BParis Thunder Burlington (Witterick)Mainway (B)
2678Mar 21 20205:15 PMNewmarket Rays Oshawa (Simms)Delpark Homes (3)
Mar 21 20205:30 PMU14Sunderland (Gratrix) Burlington (DelFrate)Mainway (B)
Mar 21 20206:15 PMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki)Centennial Park (East)
Mar 21 20207:15 PMU12Hamilton (Parker) Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUECentennial Park (East)
2734Mar 22 20209:45 AMSunderland (O'Grady) Richmond Hill Lightning (Nearing)Tom Graham (Green)
Mar 22 202010:00 AMU14Burlington (DelFrate) Cambridge (Sabourin)Hespeler (1)
2708Mar 22 202010:30 AMRichmond Hill Lightning (Dyer) Pickering (Goldsmith)Ajax CC (1)
Mar 22 202011:00 AMU12St. Catharines Comets (Bond) Cambridge (Spurgeon)Hespeler (1)
Mar 22 202011:00 AMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Burlington (Evangelista)Nelson
Mar 22 202011:30 AMU10Etobicoke Stingers (Wronecki) Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 22 202011:45 AMU14Barrie Blizzard (Conidi) Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)Tom Graham (Green)
Mar 22 202012:30 PMU12Burlington (McFarland) Caledonia (Taylor)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 22 20201:00 PMOpen BCaledonia (Hughes) Paris ThunderBrant Sports (Gurney)
2685Mar 22 20202:00 PMNewmarket Rays Sunderland (LeMasurier)Sunderland
Mar 22 20202:00 PMU14Niagara Falls Daredevils (West) St. Catharines Comets (Thomson)S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 22 20202:00 PMU10Burlington (Whiteford) Paris Thunder (Hyndman)Brant Sports (Gurney)
Mar 22 20203:00 PMU19Cambridge (Nieson) St. Catharines CometsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 22 20204:00 PMOpen BMississauga Mustangs St. Catharines SishkovS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 22 20204:00 PMU12Newmarket (Clune) Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLDLong Branch
Mar 22 20205:00 PMU10Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady) Hamilton (Pooler)Inch Park
Mar 22 20206:00 PMU12Cambridge (Spurgeon) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Mar 22 20207:00 PMU14Etobicoke (Lemmon) Hamilton Heat (Simm)Inch Park
Mar 23 20208:30 PMOpen BSt. Catharines Sishkov Caledonia (Hughes)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 28 202010:00 AMU16Mississauga Mustangs Markham BearsMilliken Mills
Mar 28 202010:30 AMU10Paris Thunder (Hyndman) Caledonia (Hoover)HCCC (Almas)
2717Mar 28 202011:00 AMMuskoka (Dawson) Markham Bears (White)Milliken Mills
Mar 28 202011:45 AMU16Etobicoke (Byrne) Newmarket RaysMagna (Honda)
Mar 28 20205:30 PMU19Etobicoke (Faiczak) Caledonia (Hills)HCCC (Almas)
Mar 28 20207:00 PMU10Mississauga Mustangs(Green) Markham Bears (White)CANLAN Scarborough (1)
Mar 29 20209:00 AMU16Niagara Falls Daredevils Paris ThunderBurford
Mar 29 20209:00 AMU19Niagara Falls Daredevils Cambridge (Nieson)Hespeler (1)
Mar 29 202010:00 AMU14Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson) Cambridge (Karremans)Hespeler (1)
Mar 29 202010:15 AMU10Burlington (Whiteford) Newmarket Rays - U9Magna (Pfaff)
Mar 29 202012:00 PMU16Caledonia Arnold/O'Rielly Cambridge (Whissell)Hespeler (1)
Mar 29 202012:30 PMU12Cambridge (Spurgeon) Caledonia (Taylor)HCCC (Clark)
Mar 29 20204:00 PMU19Richmond Hill Lightning Sunderland StingerzSunderland
Mar 29 20204:00 PMU12Hamilton (Parker) Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)Inch Park
Mar 29 20204:00 PMOpen BSt. Catharines Sishkov St. Catharines ThomsonS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Mar 29 20206:00 PMU10Hamilton (Robinson) Hamilton (Pooler)Inch Park
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 04, 9:55 PM, Next Update: Jul 14, 9:55 PM
Printed from southernregionringette.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 2:35 AM